built a menu

built a menu

Postby sultan87 » Sat May 28, 2016 3:01 am

hello
I want to build a menu
menu 1
menu 2
menu 3
menu 3 1
menu 3 2
menu 4
how to do?
best regards
sultan87
 
Posts: 32
Joined: Thu Jun 11, 2015 5:58 am

Re: built a menu

Postby admin » Tue May 31, 2016 9:22 am

sultan87,

I don't understand.

Steven
admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 3348
Joined: Mon Jun 15, 2009 9:53 am

Re: built a menu

Postby sultan87 » Tue May 31, 2016 7:15 pm

hello
here is the list of objects (file objets.png)
if I click on user screens (file menus1.png)
display (file menus2.png)
I would like to display (file menus3.png)
and if i click on "Paramètres" display (file menus4.png)
I hope you understand me
best regards
Attachments
menus3.PNG
menus3.PNG (1.73 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
menus4.PNG
menus4.PNG (6.45 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
menus2.PNG
menus2.PNG (3.11 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
menus1.PNG
menus1.PNG (4.84 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
user screens.PNG
user screens.PNG (1.17 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
objets.PNG
objets.PNG (14.5 KiB) Viewed 8134 times
sultan87
 
Posts: 32
Joined: Thu Jun 11, 2015 5:58 am

Re: built a menu

Postby admin » Wed Jun 08, 2016 10:59 am

sultan87,

Sorry but nuBuilderPro doesn't work like that.

Steven
admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 3348
Joined: Mon Jun 15, 2009 9:53 am

Re: built a menu

Postby sultan87 » Fri Jun 10, 2016 3:55 am

I 'm sorry
Thank's
Besr regards
sultan87
 
Posts: 32
Joined: Thu Jun 11, 2015 5:58 am

Re: built a menu

Postby admin » Wed Jun 15, 2016 8:21 am

.
admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 3348
Joined: Mon Jun 15, 2009 9:53 am


Return to General



cron